17-02-2020 | 19:59:44  IST

Search for Delegate Number


Power Generation, Distribution, Electrical Maintenance & Utilities
30 - 31 Jul, 2019
IOCL, PANIPAT

Organization Name - Location Delegate Name Designation Delegate No
ONGC Manglore Petrochemical Ltd. Vijaya lakshmi Deputy manager 33-ACM-P&U-0001
ONGC Manglore Petrochemical Ltd. Ashwath Achar Deputy Manager CPP 33-ACM-P&U-0006
Indian Oil Corporation Limited Sugat Mittal SMNM(EL) 33-ACM-P&U-0002
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Guwahati Refinery Atreya Barua SMNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0003
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Guwahati Refinery Vishwajit Kumar AMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0004
Essar Oil Ltd. Madhubhai Dhapa General Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0007
Essar Oil Ltd. Ketan Panchal Joint General Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0008
Essar Oil Ltd. Alpesh Chokshi Deputy General Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0009
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. Antony Savio M A Sr. Manager (Electrical) 33-ACM-P&U-0010
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. Pratik Sambrani Manager (PE) 33-ACM-P&U-0011
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. ANBAZHAGAN M Asst. Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0012
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Bongaigaon GIRISH GUPTA SMNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0013
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Bongaigaon SHASHI KANT BHARTI MNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0014
Ratnagiri Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited SANJAY KUMAR SETHY DGM 33-ACM-P&U-0015
Ratnagiri Refinery and Petrochemicals Limited SWAPNIL GUPTA PJM 33-ACM-P&U-0016
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Panipat Naphtha Cracker R Tongale SPUM 33-ACM-P&U-0017
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Panipat Naphtha Cracker A K Jingar MNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0018
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Panipat Refinery Abhinay Patel MNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0019
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Panipat Refinery Harish Reddy MNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0039
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Panipat Naphtha Cracker ASHOK KUMAR JINGAR MNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0020
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. (CPCL) V. Sriram DGM (PE) 33-ACM-P&U-0021
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. (CPCL) T. Krishnaraj DGM (P&U) 33-ACM-P&U-0022
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd. (CPCL) G. Hanmanth Rao SM (Maint-Reliability) 33-ACM-P&U-0023
Engineers India Ltd. Shalini Verma GM-Electrical 33-ACM-P&U-0024
Engineers India Ltd. Anoop Dimri DGM-Equipment Division 33-ACM-P&U-0025
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories Pvt. td. Thamizhcholai Kanagasabai Application Engineer 33-ACM-P&U-0026
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories Pvt. td. Vivek Singh Commercial Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0051
Solvina India Pvt. Ltd. Deepesh Yadav Project & System Engineer 33-ACM-P&U-0027
Solvina India Pvt. Ltd. Mohd. Shahzad Alam Managing Director 33-ACM-P&U-0028
Numaligarh Refineries Ltd. (NRL) Hemanta Neog GM(P&U) 33-ACM-P&U-0029
Numaligarh Refineries Ltd. (NRL) Samir Kundu GM(EM) 33-ACM-P&U-0037
Numaligarh Refineries Ltd. (NRL) DULAL CHANDRA DAS SM(EM) 33-ACM-P&U-0038
Numaligarh Refineries Ltd. (NRL) Mushtaq Ahmed M(P&U) 33-ACM-P&U-0047
Numaligarh Refineries Ltd. (NRL) Chandrabrata Buragohain CM(P&U) 33-ACM-P&U-0048
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.-Visakh Refinery ALOKESH GHOSH MANAGER 33-ACM-P&U-0030
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.-Visakh Refinery NEERAJ KUMAR JHA MANAGER 33-ACM-P&U-0031
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Paradip RAMESWAR NAYAK MNM-EL 33-ACM-P&U-0032
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Paradip RASHMIN MISTRY MNM-EL 33-ACM-P&U-0033
PTC India Ltd Ravi Seth Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0034
PTC India Ltd Mayank Sethi Deputy Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0035
PTC India Ltd Abhijit Pandey Deputy Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0036
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.-Paradip RAMESHWAR NAYAK MNM-EL 33-ACM-P&U-0040
AVEVA Information Technology India Pvt. Ltd. Bharath Balasubramanian Senior Technical Sales Consultant 33-ACM-P&U-0041
BHEL GE Gas Turbine Services Pvt. Ltd. Kalyan Challa Sr Manager Engg 33-ACM-P&U-0042
BHEL GE Gas Turbine Services Pvt. Ltd. NVB Subrahmanyam GM Engg 33-ACM-P&U-0053
Mangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Ltd. (MRPL) RITHESH K DEVADIGA ASSISTANT MANAGER 33-ACM-P&U-0043
Mangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Ltd. (MRPL) Ganesh Kumar ASSISTANT MANAGER 33-ACM-P&U-0044
Mangalore Refinery and Petrochemicals Ltd. (MRPL) Sajju Thomas MANAGER 33-ACM-P&U-0045
Indian Oil Corporation Limited SHASHI KANT VERMA SPUM 33-ACM-P&U-0046
Indian Oil Corporation Limited D K Sharma DGM(P&U) 33-ACM-P&U-0049
Indian Oil Corporation Limited R Ramanarayana Reddy CMNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0050
Indian Oil Corporation Limited Yugesh Prasad CMNM(EL) 33-ACM-P&U-0052
Indian Oil Corporation Limited Tajinder Pal Singh CMNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0054
Indian Oil Corporation Limited Vikrant Kumar Salve SMNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0055
Indian Oil Corporation Limited AJAY SINGH DGM(MN-EL) 33-ACM-P&U-0056
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. Gangadhar N Hegde DGM-Operation P&U 33-ACM-P&U-0057
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. MANOJ R. BAVISKAR DGM-ELECTRICAL MAINT. 33-ACM-P&U-0058
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. Santosh Tajne SR. MANAGER OPS (UTILITIES) 33-ACM-P&U-0059
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. nitin survase SR MANAGER MAINT (ELECT) 33-ACM-P&U-0060
Yokogawa Sumit Srivastava VP & Head Sales 33-ACM-P&U-0061
Yokogawa Joan S. SanromĂ  Director Sales - KBC 33-ACM-P&U-0062
Yokogawa Abhinav Kumar Manager Sales (North) 33-ACM-P&U-0063
Indian Oil Corporation Limited Sayantan Mondal MNMEL 33-ACM-P&U-0064
Indian Oil Corporation Limited Baljeet Singh DGM(P&U) 33-ACM-P&U-0065
GE Water & Process Technologies suvankar sarkar Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0066
GE Water & Process Technologies Amitesh Vasisht Regional Manager 33-ACM-P&U-0067
GE Water & Process Technologies Mohideen R, Haja Engineer 33-ACM-P&U-0068
hmel AMIT KUMAR DM 33-ACM-P&U-0069
hmel MANISH BEWATRA DGM 33-ACM-P&U-0070
hmel VARUN JINDAL DM 33-ACM-P&U-0071
© Copyright Centre for High Technology. All Rights Reserved. Website Maintained by Kreate Technologies LLP.